Dorostenci 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4 2017/2018

Rozpis zápasů a výsledky

FbK TJ Svitavy
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
  • sobota 16.9.2017 10:30
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 13. kolo
  • ASVA Jaroměř
5:0k
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
  • sobota 16.9.2017 14:00
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 13. kolo
  • ASVA Jaroměř
4:8
2:5, 0:2, 2:1
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
  • sobota 23.9.2017 9:00
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 1. kolo
  • SH ZŠ Rokytnice v O. h.
7:13
1:4, 3:5, 3:4
FTC Vysoké Mýto
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
  • sobota 23.9.2017 14:00
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 1. kolo
  • SH ZŠ Rokytnice v O. h.
9:5
2:2, 3:2, 4:1
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
  • neděle 8.10.2017 10:30
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 4. kolo
  • ASVA Jaroměř
1:2
0:1, 0:1, 1:0
Klub SPV Pardubice
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
  • neděle 8.10.2017 12:30
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 4. kolo
  • ASVA Jaroměř
4:20
0:7, 1:8, 3:5
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
  • sobota 14.10.2017 9:00
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 10. kolo
  • MSH Litomyšl
7:3
4:0, 2:2, 1:1
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
Klub SPV Pardubice
  • sobota 14.10.2017 12:30
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 10. kolo
  • MSH Litomyšl
30:3
12:1, 12:2, 6:0
FbC Hradec Králové B
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
  • sobota 4.11.2017 9:00
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 6. kolo
  • SH ZŠ a MŠ Hradec Králové - Kukleny
10:5
2:1, 4:1, 4:3
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim
  • sobota 4.11.2017 12:30
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 6. kolo
  • SH ZŠ a MŠ Hradec Králové - Kukleny
7:2
4:1, 0:1, 3:0
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
  • sobota 18.11.2017 10:30
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 7. kolo
  • SH Domova mládeže Vysoké Mýto
10:10
4:4, 3:3, 3:3
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
FbK TJ Svitavy
  • sobota 18.11.2017 12:30
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 7. kolo
  • SH Domova mládeže Vysoké Mýto
6:12
3:6, 2:2, 1:4
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
FbC Hradec Králové B
  • sobota 27.1.2018 9:00
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 12. kolo
  • SH Skalka Česká Třebová
0:3
0:2, 0:1, 0:0
FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
  • sobota 27.1.2018 14:00
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 12. kolo
  • SH Skalka Česká Třebová
3:9
1:2, 1:5, 1:2
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
  • neděle 18.3.2018 9:00
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 16. kolo
  • SH Skalka Česká Třebová
2:6
2:2, 0:3, 0:1
Klub SPV Pardubice
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
  • neděle 18.3.2018 14:00
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 16. kolo
  • SH Skalka Česká Třebová
4:12
1:2, 1:5, 2:5
FbC Hradec Králové B
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
  • sobota 31.3.2018 10:30
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 18. kolo
  • SH Chrudim
5:5
2:1, 2:2, 1:2
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim
  • sobota 31.3.2018 14:00
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 18. kolo
  • SH Chrudim
9:3
1:2, 5:0, 3:1
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
FbK TJ Svitavy
  • sobota 14.4.2018 15:00
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 19. kolo
  • SH Domova mládeže Vysoké Mýto
8:5
3:1, 3:0, 2:4
FTC Vysoké Mýto
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
  • sobota 14.4.2018 18:30
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 19. kolo
  • SH Domova mládeže Vysoké Mýto
9:4
4:3, 3:1, 2:0
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
FTC Vysoké Mýto
  • úterý 1.5.2018 10:30
  • 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 4, 21. kolo
  • SH Chrudim
7:5
3:2, 2:2, 2:1
SalmingStore.cz
Český Florbal
WFC 2018
Vstupenky MS 2018